• Home
  • Preset Engagement Rings
  • Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity
14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring front image14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring video14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring model image14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring color product image one14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring side right image one14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring standing product image one14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring model image two14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring color product image two14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring box image
14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring front image
14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring front image
14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring front image
14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring model image
14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring color product image one
14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring side right image one
14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring standing product image one
14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring model image two
14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring color product image two
14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring box image
gemologistGet a gemologist's opinion on thisGet a gemologist's opinion💍Chat now!

Pre-Designed 14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring

4.8/5 (9)
diamondigi certified

£2,445£4,890

FLAT 50%
Guaranteed Best Deal, Now & On Black Friday!
Our Black Friday deals are live now and stay the same right till 30th November.
Black Friday deal info
marquise
EF-VS1+
Select Ring Size:
  • F
  • F 1/2
  • G
  • G 1/2
  • H
  • H 1/2
  • I
  • J
  • J 1/2
  • K
  • K 1/2
  • L
  • L 1/2
  • M
  • M 1/2
  • N
  • N 1/2
  • O
  • O 1/2
  • P
  • P 1/2
  • Q
  • Q 1/2
  • R
  • R 1/2
  • S
  • S 1/2
  • T
  • T 1/2
  • U
  • U 1/2
  • V
  • V 1/2
  • W
  • W 1/2
  • X
  • X 1/2
  • Y
  • Z
  • Z 1/2
  • Z 1
VIEW SIZE GUIDE

£2,445£4,890

FLAT 50%
Guaranteed Best Deal, Now & On Black Friday!
Our Black Friday deals are live now and stay the same right till 30th November.
Black Friday deal info
Pre-Designed 14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring

Pre-Designed 14ct Yellow Gold Klarissa Halo Lab Diamond Eternity Ring

14Ct yellow goldMarquise3.00 ctEF-VS1+

add to bag | £2,445
estimate shipment

Free Insured Shipping By:  if you order in 10 hours.

30 DAY
RETURNS

LIFETIME
WARRANTY

LIFETIME
TRADE-IN

1-YR FREE
RESIZING

gemologistGet a gemologist's opinion on thisGet a gemologist's opinion💍Chat now!

Recommended Matching Bands

Olga Wedding Band
Olga Wedding Band
Best Match
£540
50% OFF
Laine Wedding Band
Laine Wedding Band
£1,070
50% OFF
Lupe Twist Wedding Band
Lupe Twist Wedding Band
£1,040
50% OFF
Astra Wedding Band
Astra Wedding Band
£1,160
50% OFF
Tina Wedding Band
Tina Wedding Band
£1,265
50% OFF
Esme Wedding Band
Esme Wedding Band
£1,385
50% OFF
Ring Setting & Accent Details
Diamond Details
Book an appointment

Book an Appointment

Book a consultation with our jewellery experts.

Virtual
yellow
yellow
marquise
marquise
2
2
AFDRE15000
AFDRE15000
SKU : AFDRE15000
setting work image

Why this setting works for you

  • #bigsparkle
  • #occasionready
  • #timelesspick
  • #bigsparkle
  • #occasionready
  • #timelesspick

A ring of small diamonds circles the centre stone. It makes the diamond look about half a carat bigger than it is, for a fraction of the cost.

setting work image

halo

Ring Style

Four Prong

Center Setting

high

Ring Profile

1.9/2.1 mm

Band Width

75%

Diamond Spread

66

Side Stone Quantity

1/2 ct. tw.

Total Ct Weight

Round

Side Stone Shapes

E-F

Side Stone Color

VVS

Side Stone Clarity

halo

Ring Style

Four Prong

Center Setting

high

Ring Profile

1.9/2.1 mm

Band Width

75%

Diamond Spread

66

Side Stone Quantity

1/2 ct. tw.

Total Ct Weight

Round

Side Stone Shapes

E-F

Side Stone Color

VVS

Side Stone Clarity

halo

Ring Style

Four Prong

Center Setting

high

Ring Profile

1.9/2.1 mm

Band Width

75%

Diamond Spread

66

Side Stone Quantity

1/2 ct. tw.

Total Ct Weight

Round

Side Stone Shapes

E-F

Side Stone Color

VVS

Side Stone Clarity

halo

Ring Style

Four Prong

Center Setting

high

Ring Profile

1.9/2.1 mm

Band Width

75%

Diamond Spread

66

Side Stone Quantity

1/2 ct. tw.

Total Ct Weight

Round

Side Stone Shapes

E-F

Side Stone Color

VVS

Side Stone Clarity

reviews

packaging

impact

Product Reviews

4.9

9 Verified Reviews

James A.

Scottsdale, AZ | May 22nd, 2026

I had gotten a simple ring when I proposed my wife 4 years ago. We were saving up for the house. Today,, I proposed her again with this ring and she cried. I wanted to get her something prettier and the ring is just perfect. She has been admiring the ring ever since and I can tell how much she loves... Read more

Emma Thompson

Austin, Texas | October 19th, 2025

The ring looks exactly as the picture. Great service.

Asher H.

Cleveland, OH | August 27th, 2025

Such a refreshingly easy experience. No long wait for the customer service team to respond, no tranferring you to 5 different reps. They actually care about you and you can tell. The website was easy to navigate and the ring is a dream. The craftmanship, quality of the diamond and the customer servi... Read more

What 1000+ Reviews Say About Us

Cary Poplawski

Verified

You had the style I was looking for at the right price. What was also very important is that they were the quality I sought and you backed them up with certifications.

Lettia Harris

Verified

The package was delivered timely. Diamond stud earrings looked the same as on the website after arrival. The box was very classy that the diamond studs arrived in.

Perry Barron

Verified

Returning customer! Quality and appearance is outstanding! Assistance and communication and customer service are top tier!